i am the infantile center of the goddamn universe (acciofirebolt) wrote in tehelite,
i am the infantile center of the goddamn universe
acciofirebolt
tehelite

  • Mood:

life is what you make it

peterly omg: ahhhh tehelite
peterly omg: where every day is april fools day


P.S. You don't have to think we're funny. We think we're funny, and that's enough. Really, why live to please everyone else when you can please yourself and have more fun? We never said we're mature. And we never said you had to like it. So get OVER it because it's not a crime to mock people (including ourselves, oh noes!!!!) when it's all in good fun.

That's life. And life's not fair. Enjoy your stay. :)
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 10 comments
:x
Canada.

Deleted comment

Lol I want to ban people from life, or at least my life. If you could let me know how I'd appreciate it!!!!1111

people to ban first
theelite
tko_crew
prophetical
expelliarmusfb
spanishverts
whoisericaaaaa
ginandherms
jacsbeanstalk
everyoneelse

Deleted comment

THANKS LOLZ!!!!
get on AIM
Wth. Maybe. I ain't no hollaback girl!

Deleted comment

Lol hi Uncle Vernon!!!!!!
LMFAO
A day in the life of Me, Amy:

OMG. I don't know what I want! HARRY or DRACO. UGH.

My Confidential Notebook:

-Harry -- Ginny: OMG SO DELICIOUS. Draco: WTF GAY BUT STILL HOT LOL. Amy: KLSDJFAKLSDJRFALSKDFJASLKDJF FLKASD YES YE4SYEYSEYSYEYSYEYSE!
-Draco -- Ginny: UMMMMMMMMM YES PLEASE! Harry: WTF STILL GAY YET STILL HOT!! Amy: DKJSFASD;LKFJA;DSLFKJSAD;KLFJASD ;LKFSDAJF LK;SADJF SADKLJF ORGASM~!
-Amy (me) -- e. ALL OF THE ABOVE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! AND BELOW LOL.
-Ginny -- *takes Harry and Ginny and calls it a day* SLOOOT!
YAY ALL MY FRIENDS ARE HERE!!!!!!!!! LOL